Schüler D (M4)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

12,0 sec

Gunnar Bäuerle

81

21.09.85

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

2,05 m

Gunnar Bäuerle

81

21.09.85

Murrhardt

Ball (80g)

9,5 m

Gunnar Bäuerle

81

21.09.85

Murrhardt

Neu Dreikampf

104 Pkt.

Gunnar Bäuerle

81

21.09.85

Murrhardt

Schüler D (M5)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

9,1 sec

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

2,62 m

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Ball (80g)

24,0 m

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

1000 m 5:56,4 min Yannick Rössle 02 11.07.07 Murrhardt

Neu Dreikampf

619 Pkt.

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Schüler D (M6)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

9,1 sec

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

2,62 m

Peter Neuhäuser

86

19.09.92

Murrhardt

Ball (80g)

24,0 m

Stefan Scheib

85

15.06.91

Plüderhausen

1000 m 4:38,2 min Yannick Rössle 02 24.09.08 Murrhardt

Neu Dreikampf

619 Pkt.

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf

846 Pkt.

Peter Neuhäuser

86

19.09.92

Murrhardt

Schüler D (M7)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

8,3 sec

Martin Obenland

84

07.09.91

Alfdorf

600 m

2 :19,7 min

Gunter Gruber

68

11.10.75

Murrhardt

1000 m

4 :10,0 min

Christer Zimmermann

87

17.09.94

Weinstadt

Hochsprung

1,00 m

Gunter Gruber

68

08.10.75

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

3,34 m

Martin Obenland

84

07.09.91

Alfdorf

Ball (80g)

29,5 m

Joannis Vogelis

80

13.06.87

Bittenfeld

Neu Dreikampf

619 Pkt.

Manuel Feifel

92

20.07.97

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf

1411 Pkt.

Martin Obenland

84

07.09.91

Alfdorf

Alt 4-Kampf

964 Pkt.

Gunter Gruber

68

08.10.75

Murrhardt

3-Kampf Mannschaft 1894 Pkt. D. Schwer, J. Zöllner, Y. Rössle, L. Kollak, D.Schultes   27.09.08 Murrhardt

Schüler D (M8)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

7.6 sec

Martin Obenland

84

05.09.92

Winnenden

600 m

2 :19,7 min

Gunter Gruber

68

11.10.75

Murrhardt

1000 m

3 :55;3 min

Sebastian Beerkircher

92

19.07.00

Murrhardt

4 x 50 m

35,8 sec

Marco Rödiger

Max Gassner

Michael Klenk

Carsten Rauch

 

20.07.96

Waiblingen

Hochsprung

1,00 m

Gunter Gruber

68

08.10.75

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

3,80 m

Martin Obenland

84

20.06.92

Backnang

Ball (80g)

37,0 m

Peter Neuhäuser

86

02.09.94

Murrhardt

Neu Dreikampf

776 Pkt.

Manuel Feifel

92

21.07.00

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf

1950 Pkt.

Martin Obenland

84

05.09.92

Winnenden

Alt 3-Kampf Mannschaft

5990 Pkt.

D. Elser R. Schelzel J. Vagelis J. Weinrich A. Vagelis

 

14.06.86

Bittenfeld

Alt 4-Kampf

964 Pkt.

Gunter Gruber

68

08.10.75

Murrhardt

Schüler D (M9)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

7.4 sec

Martin Obenland

84

25.04.93

Winnenden

75 m

12,7 sec

Frank Kuhn

58

14.10.67

Neckarsulm

600 m

2 :05,0 min

Matthias Kübler

70

29.04.79

Ludwigsburg

1000 m

3 :45,8 min

Michael Haubold

71

21.06.80

Schmiden

4 x 50 m

31,8 sec

Marco Rödiger

Max Gassner

Michael Klenk

Carsten Rauch

 

20.07.97

Murrhardt

3 x 1000 m

13:07,5 min

 

M. Häbich O. Maiwald S. Wieland

 

26.05.82

Waiblingen

Hochsprung

1,05 m

Florian Dittman

66

08.10.75

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

4,19 m

Martin Obenland

84

18.09.93

Weinstadt

Ball (80g)

38,0 m

Falk Gfrörer

91

01.07.00

Urbach

Neu Dreikampf

967 Pkt.

Max Gassner

88

01.08.97

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf

2217 Pkt.

Martin Obenland

84

25.04.93

Winnenden

Alt 3-Kampf Mannschaft

6347 Pkt.

G. Bäuerle Ph. Griche Chr. Klenk M. Spreu S. Kemter

 

10.06.89

Bittenfeld

Alt 4-Kampf

1118 Pkt.

Florian Dittman

66

08.10.75

Murrhardt


3-Kampf Mannschaft

3834 Pkt.

Janis Wössner

Ferdinand Wieland

Dennis Maaß

Marwin Jokschas

Tobias Schlund

95

95

95

95

95

17.09.2004

Murrhardt

zurück

Vereinsrekorde Leichtathletik, TV 1848 Murrhardt