Schüler C (M10)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

7.3 sec

Martin Obenland

84

10.09.94

Stetten

75 m

12,7 sec

Frank Kuhn

58

14.10.67

Neckarsulm

600 m

1 :58,6 min

Gunter Gruber

68

22.04.78

Eglosheim

1000 m

3 :26,8 min

Matthias Weiß

74

22.09.84

Winnenden

2000 m

8 :02.6 min

Michael Haubold

71

18.04.81

Bad Mergentheim

60 m Hürden

12.2 sec

Michael Haubold

71

03.06.71

Murrhardt

4 x 50 m

30,6 sec

Marco Rödiger

Max Gassner

Michael Klenk

Carsten Rauch

 

20.06.98

Weissach

3 x 1000 m

11:38,2 sec

M. Kübler R. Kowalski M. Haubold

 

17.05.80

Rommelshausen

Hochsprung

1,30 m

Max Gassner

88

31.07.98

Murrhardt

Weitsprung

4,29 m

Max Gassner

88

20.06.98

Weissach

Ball (80g)

47,0 m

Ralf Kuhnle

83

18.09.93

Weinstadt

Neu Dreikampf

1088 Pkt.

Max Gassner

88

31.07.98

Murrhardt

Neu Vierkampf

1461 Pkt.

Max Gassner

88

31.07.98

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf

2273 Pkt.

Ralf Kuhnle

83

24.09.93

Murrhardt

Alt 3-Kampf Mannschaft

8365 Pkt.

M. Kaube C. Walderama M. Haubold M. Kübler K. Schwinghammer

 

12.07.80

Murrhardt

Schüler C (M11)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

50 m

7.0 sec

Martin Obenland

84

21.07.95

Murrhardt

75 m

10,7 sec

Alexander Dietrich

62

03.10.73

Murrhardt

600 m

1 :52,8 min

Ralf Müller

62

03.10.73

Murrhardt

800 m

2 :38,5 min

Jörg Zöllner

63

15.09.74

Murrhardt

1000 m

3 :11,8 min

Matthias Weiß

74

29.06.85

Backnang

1500 m

5 :24.8 min

Gunter Gruber

68

21.04.79

Crailsheim

3000 m

11 :47,2 min

Michael Häbich

72

17.09.83

Murrhardt

60 m Hürden

11.4 sec

Ulrich Schmid

75

28.09.86

HN-Biberach

4 x 50 m

29,0 sec

M. Klenk - M. Rödiger M. Gassner - C. Rauch

 

28.07.99

Murrhardt

4 x 75 m

49,0 sec

Kuhn Bayer Hufnagel - Krissler

 

14.10.67

Neckarsulm

3 x 1000 m

11:32,6 sec

G. Zimmermann P. Bäuerle M. Pireddu

 

20.05.87

Backnang

Hochsprung

1,40 m

Max Gassner

88

26.06.99

Schorndorf

Weitsprung

4,78 m

Martin Obenland

84

01.07.95

Weinstadt

Ball (80g)

48,5 m

Ralf Kuhnle

83

25.06.94

Schorndorf

3-Kampf

1287 Pkt.

Ralf Kuhnle

83

01.10.95

Leutenbach

4-Kampf

1617 Pkt.

Max Gaßner

88

26.06.99

Schorndorf

Alt 3-Kampf

2560 Pkt.

Ralf Kuhnle

83

25.06.94

Schorndorf

Alt 4-Kampf

2813 Pkt.

Björn Zimmermann

72

08.10.83

Waiblingen


3-Kampf Mannschaft

4518 Pkt.

Janis Wössner

Ferdinand Wieland

Johannes Häberlein

Dennis Maaß

Tobias Schlund

95

95

95

95

95

28.07.06

Murrhardt

4-Kampf Mannschaft

6196 Pkt.

 

Janis Wössner

Ferdinand Wieland

Tobias Schlund

Dennis Maaß

Johannes Häberlein

 

95

95

95

95

95

28.07.06

Murrhardt

zurück

Vereinsrekorde Leichtathletik, TV 1848 Murrhardt