Frauen

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,3 sec

Monika Gutzy

57

06.07.75

Kornwestheim

200 m

25,3 sec

Monika Gutzy

57

06.07.75

Kornwestheim

400 m

60,3 sec

Margot Spielvogel

58

15.09.74

Murrhardt

800 m

2:18,5 min

Gunhilt Gruber

66

02.09.81

Stuttgart

1500 m

4:46,0 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.06.79

Neckargmünd

3000 m

10:18,9 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.05.80

Konstanz

5000 m

19:47,33 min

Anke v. Gaza (Horn)

71

28.09.91

Uslar

25 km

1:58,06 h

Anke Horn

71

20.10.85

Hildrizhausen

100 m Hürden

15,8 sec

Tanja Stooß

68

28.05.83

Rommelshausen

4 x 100 m

49,6 sec

Petra Landsgesell

Karin Härtner

Margret Hildenbrandt

Monika Gutzy

 

14.06.75

Stuttgart

4 x 400 m

4:12,3 min

Scheib - Günter - Merz-Gruber

 

20.05.81

Böblingen

3 x 800 m

7:07,4 min

Ingrid Merz

Jutta Günter

Gunhilt Gruber

 

28.05.81

Flein

Hochsprung

1,80 m

Tanja Stooß

68

12.06.83

Ebingen

Weitsprung

5,76 m

Patrizia Horwath

81

25.06.00

Friedrichshafen

Kugelstoßen

11,34 m

Hanne Dürrwächter

32

1953

 

Diskuswerfen

30,80 m

Hanne Dürrwächter

32

1953

 

Speerwerfen

37,52 m

Patrizia Horwath

81

09.07.00

Stuttgart

Siebenkampf (alt)

4042 Pkt.

Karin Härtner

58

03./04.07.82

Freistett

Siebenkampf (alt)

Mannschaft

11 753 Pkt.

Härtner

Hildenbrandt

Heinemann

 

03./04.07.82

Freistett

Männer

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

Hand 100 m

10,6 sec

Fritz Fegert

38

22.07.61

Gaildorf

Elektron. 100 m

10,6 sec

Guido Fegert

62

22.07.83

Münsingen

200 m

22,0 sec

Klaus Kübler

59

22.04.77

Egolsheim

400 m

49,20 sec

Markus Ade

63

06.05.89

Schmiden

800 m

1:53,9 min

Uli v. Hamm

47

06.07.68

Sindelfingen

1000 m

2:28,5 min

Armin Oppenländer

57

01.08.84

Heilbronn

1500 m

3:55,5 min

Otto Braun

52

15.06.75

Stuttgart

3000 m

8:23,6 min

Patrik Edlund

68

01.06.89

Frankfurt

5000 m

14:33,0 min

Rainer Stein

62

18.05.83

Koblenz

10 000 m

30:14,62 min

Patrik Edlund

68

02.09.89

Fulda

25 km

1:21,18 h

Rainer Stein

62

25.03.84

Önsbach

25 km

Mannschaft

4:19,21 h

Stein -Gruber - Schrof

 

25.03.84

Önsbach

Halbmarathon

1:18:59 h

Martin Klenk

61

18.06.95

Remshalden

Marathon

2:36,53 h

Hans v. Kasteren

 

10.05.81

Leinfelden

Marathon

Mannschaft

09:01,01 h

Braun - Föll - Horn

 

17.09.77

München

110 m Hürden

16,2 sec

Jörg Beisser

63

20.06.81

Friedrichshafen

3000 m Hi.

9:46,8 min

Armin Oppenländer

57

25.09.82

Murrhardt

4 x 100 m

43,8 sec

Fegert - Beisser- Wurst - Zöllner

 

14.09.80

Bernhausen

4 x 200 m

1:35,0 min

Hanel - Föll - Hahn - Fegert

 

30.09.69

Wendlingen

4 x 400 m

3:39,6 min

Oppenländer Föll

Pfalzer - Schneider

 

30.06.73

Waiblingen

3 x 1000 m

7:55,2 min

Pfalzer - Schneider - Föll

 

06.07.74

Bad Dürrheim

4 x 1500 m

18:09,3 min

Schrof - Weber - Föll - Maier

 

18.05.88

Waiblingen

Hochsprung

1,97 m

A. Aschenbrenner

62

27.09.80

Untertürkheim

Stabhochsprung

3,70 m

Jörg Beisser

63

20.09.81

Bozen

Weitsprung

7,49 m

Klaus Kübler

59

19.08.78

Posen

Dreisprung

16,39 m

Klaus Kübler

59

06.08.77

Hamburg

Kugelstoßen

14,72 m

Uli Trüg

42

07.06.70

Murrhardt

Diskuswerfen

41,38 m

B. Gruber

61

09.06.84

Bozen

Speerwerfen

59,82 m

Herbert Dürrwächter

35

03.07.55

Ulm

Dreikampf

1397 Pkt.

Kevin Hitzelberger

90

9.10.10

Flein

Internationaler Fünfkampf

2 985 Pkt.

(6,20-44,22- 22,2-66-4:41,6)

Jörg Beisser

63

04.10.81

Lauda

Internationaler Fünfkampf

Mannschaft

7 921 Pkt.

Durst - Zimmermann - Püttmer

 

25.09.71

Stuttgart

Zehnkampf

6220 Pkt.

Jörg Beisser

63

19./20.09.81

Bozen

Zehnkampf

Mannschaft

15 535 Pkt.

Durst - Zimmermann Püttmer

 

21./22.06.68

Tailfingen

zurück

Vereinsrekorde Leichtathletik, TV 1848 Murrhardt