weibliche Jugend B (W16/W17)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,5 sec

Monika Gutzy

57

22.06.74

Kornwestheim

200 m

25,7 sec

Margot Spielvogel

58

08.09.74

Waiblingen

300 m

43,12 sec

Patrizia Horwath

81

20.08.97

Stuttgart

400 m

60,3 sec

Margot Spielvogel

58

15.09.74

Murrhardt

800 m

2:18,5 min

Gunhild Gruber

66

02.09.81

Stuttgart

1500 m

4:46,0 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.06.79

Neckargmünd

3000 m

10:18,9 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.05.80

Konstanz

5000 m 22:09,1min Vanessa Baumgarten 91 24.09.08 Murrhardt
5 km Str. Lauf 29:22 min Julia Gelbing 93 1.11.09 Hockenheim

100 m Hürden

15,25 sec

Patrizia Horwath

81

25.07.98

Balingen

300 m Hürden

45,36 sec

Patrizia Horwath

81

04.07.97

Lüdenscheid

4 x 100 m

50,1 sec

Spielvogel / Hildenbrandt
Landsgesell / Gutzy

 

22.06.74

Kornwestheim

3 x 800 m

7:07,4 min

Merz / Günter / Gruber

 

28.05.81

Flein

Hochsprung

1,80 m

Tanja Stooß

68

12.06.83

Ebingen

Weitsprung

5,35 m

Tanja Stooß

68

07.05.83

Winnenden

Kugelstoß

9,42 m

Jasmin Hitzelberger

93

4.09.10

Flein

Diskuswurf

27,90 m

Cornelia Landsgesell

58

14.07.73

Schwenningen

Speerwurf

34,46 m

Cornelia Landsgesell

58

16.06.74

Esslingen

3-Kampf 1281 Pkt. Sabrina Wirth 90 28.07.06 Murrhardt

4-Kampf

2720 Pkt.

Patrizia Horwath

81

25.07.98

Balingen

7-Kampf

4706 Pkt

Patrizia Horwath

81

25.07.98

Balingen

Alt 5-Kampf

4479 Pkt.

Anke Horn

71

24.05.86

Kernen

Alt 5-Kampf-Mannschaft

14088 Pkt.

Hildenbrandt / Spielvogel / Landsgesell / Karbaum / Landsgesell

 

28.09.74

Murrhardt

männliche Jugend B (M16/M17)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

100 m

10,94 sec

Martin Obenland

84

06.07.01

Braunschweig

200 m

22,3 sec

Jörg Beisser

63

27.09.80

Untertürkheim

300 m

38,46 sec

Björn Zimmermann

72

09.09.89

Oberkochen

400 m

50,32 sec

Ralf Wurst

63

21.09.80

Bozen

800 m

1:57,1 min

Ralf Wurst

63

27.09.80

Stuttgart

1000 m

2:35,5 min

Rainer Stein

62

22.07.78

Crailsheim

1500 m

4:06,2 min

Rainer Stein

62

08.08.79

Heilbronn

2000 m

5:59,4 min

Rolf Schneider

57

29.09.73

Murrhardt

3000 m

8:49,4 min

Patrik Edlund

68

09.07.85

Nürtingen

5000 m

15:15,97 min

Rainer Stein

62

28.07.79

München

110 m Hürden

15,38 sec

Martin Obenland

84

02.07.00

Sindelfingen

1500 m Hind.

4:55,7 sec

Axel Horn

69

21.09.85

Murrhardt

5 km Str. Lauf 22:28 min Lucas Toulon 92 14.11.09 Schwaikheim

4 x 100 m

44,93 sec

Kübler/ Hinderer / Schwarz /Kübler

 

16.06.75

Murrhardt

3 x 1000 m

8:27,8 min

Föll / Oppenländer / Bayer

 

18.07.72

Gerlingen

Hochsprung

1,89 m

Andreas Aschenbrenner

62

13.10.79

Grunbach

Stabhoch- sprung

3,40 m

Martin Obenland

84

15.08.99

Ahlen

Weitsprung

7,10 m

Jörg Beisser

63

14.09.80

Bernhausen

Dreisprung

15,83 m

Klaus Kübler

59

06.09.76

Bielefeld

Kugelstoß

14,26 m

Armin Müller

60

20.06.76

Rommelshausen

Diskuswurf

39,28 m

Björn Zimmermann

72

30.09.89

Pfullingen

Speerwurf

53,39 m

Winfried Horn

38

14.07.54

Schwäbisch Hall

Hammerwurf

27,68 m

Tilo Gfrörer

59

06.07.75

Bad Mergentheim

Dreikampf 1779 Pkt. Kevin Hitzelberger 90 13.07.07 Murrhardt

Fünfkampf

3381 Pkt.

Martin Obenland

84

01.07.00

Sindelfingen

Zehnkampf

5987 Pkt.

Martin Obenland

84

1./2.07.00

Sindelfingen

Alt 5-Kampf

6241 Pkt

Björn Zimmermann

72

27.05.89

Winnenden

Alt 5 -Kampf

Mannschaft

13 136 Pkt.

Kübler/Bauer/Hinde-rer/Schwarz/Gfrörer

 

28.09.74

Murrhardt

Alt 8 -Kampf

9592 Pkt.

Jörg Beisser

63

17.06.79

Schwäbisch Hall

Alt 10-Kampf

 

12 167 Pkt.

Björn Zimmermann

72

10.09.89

Oberkochen

zurück

Vereinsrekorde Leichtathletik, TV 1848 Murrhardt