weibliche Jugend A (W18/W19)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,3 sec

Monika Gutzy

57

06.07.75

Kornwestheim

200 m

25,3 sec

Monika Gutzy

57

06.07.75

Kornwestheim

400 m

60,3 sec

Margit Spielvogel

58

15.09.74

Murrhardt

800 m

2:18,5 min

Gunhilt Gruber

66

02.09.81

Stuttgart

1500 m

4:46,0 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.06.79

Neckargmünd

3000 m

10:18,9 min

Jutta Günter

65

03.05.80

Konstanz

5000 m 22:13,3min Vanessa Baumgarten 91 15.07.09 Murrhardt
5 km Str.Lauf 21:16 min Vanessa Baumgarten 91 1.11.09 Hockenheim
10 km Str. Lauf 44:36 min Vanessa Baumgarten 91 20.11.10 Bönnigheim

25 km

1:58,06 h

Anke Horn

71

20.10.85

Hildrizhausen

Halbmarathon 1:43,55 h Vanessa Baumgarten 91 28.03.10 Freiburg

100 m Hürden

15,6 sec

Patrizia Horwath

81

27./28.05.00

Schmiden

400 m Hürden

1:14,3 min

Marion Wirths

65

16.06.82

Winnenden

4 x 100 m

49,6 sec

Petra Landsgesell

Karin Härtner

Margret Hildenbrandt

Monika Gutzy

 

14.06.75

Stuttgart

4 x 400 m

4:12,3 min

Scheib-Günter- Merz- Gruber

 

20.05.81

Böblingen

3 x 800 m

7:07,4 min

Ingrid Merz

Jutta Günter

Gunhilt Gruber

 

28.05.81

Flein

Hochsprung

1,80 m

Tanja Stooß

68

12.06.83

Ebingen

Weitsprung

5,76 m

Patrizia Horwath

81

25.06.00

Friedrichshafen

Kugelstoßen

10,37 m

Sabine Zimmermann

50

15.09.68

Oberkochen

Diskuswerfen

28,32 m

Cornelia Landsgesell

58

28.09.75

Kornwestheim

Speerwerfen

37,52 m

Patrizia Horwath

81

09.07.00

Stuttgart

3-Kampf 1087 Pkt. Camilla Lindner 91 17.07.10 Murrhardt
4-Kampf 1595 Pkt Jasmin Hitzelberger 91 25.07.09 Waiblingen

Siebenkampf

4528 Pkt.

Patrizia Horwath

81

04./05.09.99

Lage

Alt Vierkampf

3560 Pkt.

Sabine Kemke

69

24.05.86

Ludwigsburg

Alt Siebenkampf

6370 Pkt.

Tanja Stooß

68

23./24.05.85

Backnang

männliche Jugend A (M18/M19)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jhg.

Datum

Ort

100 m

10,8 sec

Guido Fegert

62

15.08.81

Pliezhausen

200 m

22,0 sec

Klaus Kübler

59

22.04.77

Egolsheim

400 m

50,32 sec

Ralf Wurst

63

21.09.80

Bozen

800 m

1:54,7 min

Ulrich v. Hamm

47

1966

Vergleichskampf Schweiz - Württ.

1000 m

2:29,1 min

Rainer Stein

62

23.07.80

Heilbronn

1500 m

3:56,6 min

Rainer Stein

62

22.06.80

Stuttgart

3000 m

8:33,27 min

Rainer Stein

62

10.05.81

Fürth

5000 m

14:48,6 min

Rainer Stein

62

28.06.80

Ulm

10 000 m

31:42,08 min

Rainer Stein

62

22.08.81

Crailsheim

25 km

1:27,36 h

Rainer Stein

62

19.11.80

Grießheim

110 m Hürden

15,3 sec

Jörg Beisser

63

03.06.81

Murrhardt

1500m Hindernis

4:45,5 min

Ulrich v. Hamm

47

16.10.65

Stuttgart

2000 m Hindernis

6:33,6 min

Hans - Georg Föll

 

30.06.74

Sindelfingen

4 x 100 m

43,8 sec

Fegert - Beisser- Wurst - Zöllner

 

14.09.80

Bernhausen

4 x 400 m

3:39,6 min

Oppenländer Föll
Pfalzer - Schneider

 

30.06.73

Waiblingen

3 x 1000 m

7:55,2 min

Pfalzer - Schneider - Föll

 

06.07.74

Bad Dürrheim

Hochsprung

1,97 m

A. Aschenbrenner

62

27.09.80

Untertürkheim

Stabhochsprung

3,70 m

Jörg Beisser

63

20.09.81

Bozen

Weitsprung

7,49 m

Klaus Kübler

59

19.08.78

Posen / Polen

Dreisprung

16,39 m

Klaus Kübler

59

06.08.77

Hamburg

Kugelstoßen

13,36 m

Armin Müller

60

23.09.78

Heilbronn

Diskuswerfen

38,00 m

Herbert Dürrwächter

35

1953

 

Speerwerfen

57,18 m

Herbert Dürrwächter

35

1954

Duisburg

Dreikampf

1666 Pkt.

Kevin Hitzelberger

90

27.09.08

Murrhardt

Fünfkampf

3150 Pkt.

Matz Menger

88

06.05.06

Bernhausen

Zehnkampf 4969 Pkt. Matz Menger 88 06./07.05.06 Bernhausen

Alt Fünfkampf

6680 Pkt.

Klaus Kübler

59

11.06.77

Winnenden

Alt Zehnkampf

12 549 Pkt.

Jörg Beisser

63

11./12.07.81

Wiesloch

zurück

Vereinsrekorde Leichtathletik, TV 1848 Murrhardt